Tuesday, April 28, 2009

Yuriorkis Gamboa Toledano




Yuri
birth date: 1981-12-23
age: 27
manager/agent: Canuto Ray Solís
division: featherweight
rating: 4 / 1173 1/2
alias: El Ciclon de Guantánamo
residence: Miami, Florida, United States
birth place: Guantanamo, Cuba
birth name: Yuriorkis Gamboa Toledano
height: 5′ 5″ / 165cm
won:15 (KO 13) + lost 0 (KO 0) + drawn 0 = 15
rounds boxed 56 : KO% 86.67

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

I would like to exchange links with your site www.blogger.com
Is this possible?